Die Schützenkönige seit 1895 mit Adjutanten

2019 – 2022       Jochen Bohmann   •   Stefan Bohmann   •   Dirk Oing
2018 – 2019       Thomas Hülsmann   •   Andreas Stienke   •   Norbert Groß-Thediek
2017 – 2018       Hans Meyer zu Garthausen   •   Hermann Kuhlmann   •   Dirk Buschermöhle
2016 – 2017       Hans-Georg Wissmann   •   Dr. Franz Felthaus   •   Steffen Dohle
2015 – 2016       Oliver Wolting   •   Christoph Ricker   •   Rolf Vörding
2014 – 2015       Dirk Buschermöhle   •   Michael Steffens   •   Volker Meyer
2013 – 2014       Stefan Bohmann   •   Cord Gehrke   •   Dirk Oing
2012 – 2013       Jörg Nordsieke   •   Andreas von der Wellen   •   Hermann Schohaus
2010 – 2011       Dieter Hacker   •   Hermann Kuhlmann   •   Karl-Heinz Klövekorn
2009 – 2010       Carsten Bertke   •   Kai Burrichter   •   Peter Bornhorst
2008 – 2009       Heiner Rocho   •   Hermann Hardebeck   •   Norbert Vogt
2007 – 2008       Thomas Ricker   •   Olaf Böggemann   •   Stefan Bohmann
2006 – 2007       Franz-Josef Averdiek   •   Ralf Auf dem Felde   •   Paul Bunten
2005 – 2006       Lothar Fiebig   •   Wilfried Oeverhaus   •   Georg Jans
2004 – 2005       Mathias Biemann   •   Martin Stienke   •   Olaf Böggemann
2003 – 2004       Bernd Kirchner   •   Hans Finck   •   Horst Osterholt
2002 – 2003       Heiner Borgmann   •   Holger Beckemeyer   •   Uwe Brunneke
2001 – 2002       Georg Hemann   •   Rolf Schillingmann   •   Otto Hagemeier
2000 – 2001       Andreas von der Wellen   •   Helmuth Hönemann   •   Heiner Moormann
1999 – 2000       Günter Simper   •   Bernd Sandhaus   •   Willi Hengehold
1998 – 1999       Eckhard Nichting   •   Klaus Barlage   •   Andreas Hömme
1997 – 1998       August Hollenberg   •   Walter Merßmann   •   Hermann Specker
1996 – 1997       Rolf Vörding   •   Heinz Nichting   •   Gregor Stienke
1995 – 1996       Reinhard Webering   •   Wilfried Schillingmann   •   Klaus Kramer
1994 – 1995       Hartmut Sandhaus   •   Andreas Markus   •   Georg Webering
1993 – 1994       Andreas Hömme   •   Eckhard Nichting   •   Thomas Gerdes
1992 – 1993       Georg Jans   •   Lothar Fiebig   •   Andreas Klaphake
1991 – 1992       Ralf Auf dem Felde   •   Paul Bunten   •   Heinz Hoffmann, jun.
1990 – 1991       Wilfried Schillingmann   •   Rolf Schillingmann   •   Dieter Theis
1989 – 1990       Heinrich Stolte   •   Friedel von der Heyde   •   Erwin Brinkmann
1988 – 1989       Theo Brunneke, jun.   •   Andreas Stienke   •   Wilfried Oeverhaus
1987 – 1988       Willi Nordsieke   •   Franz Bohmann   •   Rolf Vörding
1986 – 1987       Wilhelm Hülshoff   •   Wilfried Osterholt   •   Benno Ruwe
1985 – 1986       Reinhard Webering   •   Willi Jans   •   Rainer Hömer
1984 – 1985       Wilhelm Heyer   •   Theo Eek   •   Reinhold Nichting
1983 – 1984       Dr. Hermann Kottmann   •   Helmut Wissmann   •   Bernd Harbecke
1982 – 1983       Hermann Moormann   •   Bernhard Kirchner   •   Rainer Koste
1981 – 1982       Bernd Heidgerd   •   Franz Bertke   •   Ernst Fehrlage
1980 – 1981       Hermann Auf dem Felde, jun.   •   Gerd-Günter Bittner   •   Bernd Heisen
1979 – 1980       Hans Hengehold   •   Klaus Schlüter   •   Rudolf Trienen
1978 – 1979       Bernhard Hardebeck   •   August Hollenberg   •   Willi Husmann
1977 – 1978       Richard Klaphake   •   Wilhelm Oelkers   •   Helmut Walter
1976 – 1977       Franz Bertke   •   Bernhard Heidgerd   •   Wilhelm Moormann
1975 – 1976       Friedhelm Hömme   •   Horst Osterholt   •   Wilhelm Kirchner
1974 – 1975       Georg Hengehold   •   Hermann Escher   •   Franz-Josef Meyer zu Garthausen
1973 – 1974       Franz-Josef Höwedes   •   Clemens Ricker   •   Otto Kelle
1972 – 1973       Rudolf Trienen   •   Hans Hengehold   •   Heinz Krümpelmann
1971 – 1972       Wilhelm Oelkers   •   Werner Zinn   •   Richard Klaphake
1970 – 1971       Theo Eek   •   Willi Heyer   •   Heinrich Stottmann
1969 – 1970       Wilhelm Brunsmann   •   Heinz Tegen   •   Willi Heyer
1968 – 1969       Wilfried Markus   •   Rudolf Trienen   •   Hermann Schohaus
1967 – 1968       Wilhelm Osterholt   •   Fritz Moormann   •   Helmut Harbecke
1966 – 1967       Bernhard Harbecke   •   Willi Nordsieke   •   Georg Wissmann
1965 – 1966       Hans Altmann   •   Helmut Wissmann   •   Dr. Wolf Brandes
1964 – 1965       Werner Zinn   •   Wilhelm Oelkers   •   Ludwig Borgmann
1963 – 1964       Otto Elting   •   Hermann Specker   •   Willi Nordsieke
1962 – 1963       Georg Hemann   •   Dietrich Meese   •   Wilhelm Wolke
1961 – 1962       Helmut Hömme   •   Hermann Schwarz   •   Wilfried Markus
1960 – 1961       Dr. Bernhard Böckelmann   •   Bernhard Veen   •   Werner Zinn
1959 – 1960       Heinrich Heyer   •   Walter Schillingmann   •   Hermann Auf dem Felde
1958 – 1959       Bernhard Veen   •   Bernhard Harbecke   •   Helmut Wissmann
1957 – 1958       Bernhard Harbecke   •   Wilhelm Osterholt   •   Gerd Kolde
1956 – 1957       Gerhard Simper   •   Heinrich Hömme   •   Eduard Seitz
1955 – 1956       Heinrich Moormann   •   Dr. Bernhard Böckelmann   •   Walter Lucke
1954 – 1955       Theodor Lohmann   •   Bernhard Wilberding   •   Wilhelm Fenstermann
1953 – 1954       Hermann Gerdes   •   Horst Schillingmann   •   Rudolf Bornhorst
1952 – 1953       Walter Schillingmann   •   Heinrich Heyer   •   Heinrich Hufker
1951 – 1952       Wilhelm Harbecke   •   Wilhelm Bruns   •   Bernhard Kühle
1950 – 1951       Wilhelm Kramer   •   Helmut Harbecke   •   Gerd Bornhorst
1939 – 1950       Hans Meyer zu Garthausen   •   Hermann Kuhlmann   •   Bernhard Kühle
1938 – 1939       Gustav Fischer   •   Willi Bäumer   •   Werner Auf dem Felde
1937 – 1938       Heinrich Jütter   •   Wilhelm Diekamp   •   Bernhard Moormann
1936 – 1937       Hermann Jans   •   Willi Bäumer   •   Heinrich Leyding
1935 – 1936       Hermann Wolke   •   E. Sodtalbers   •   H. Risto
1934 – 1935       Walter Lucke   •   Hermann Upmann   •   Ernst Achtermeyer
1933 – 1934       Bernhard Kühle   •   Heinrich Elting   •   Clemens Böhmann
1932 – 1933       Wilhelm Beste   •   Gerhard Weiß   •   Hermann Pape
1931 – 1932       Wilhelm Bruns
1930 – 1931       Heinrich Hufker
1929 – 1930       Fritz Schwarz
1928 – 1929       Julius Moormann
1927 – 1928       Hermann Schenke
1926 – 1927       Heinrich Moormann
1925 – 1926       Adolf Beste
1924 – 1925       Georg Wißmann
1923 – 1924       Willi Konert
1922 – 1923       August Schohaus
1921 – 1922       Erich Neublum
1920 – 1921       Theodor Janning
1919 – 1920       Wilhelm Beste
1914 – 1919       Wilhelm Seemann
1913 – 1914       Gustav Simper
1912 – 1913       August Thole
1911 – 1912       Wilhelm Beste
1910 – 1911       Wilhelm Schwarz
1909 – 1910       Gustav Simper
1895 – 1909       B. Stöve